JOGGING DE LA NUIT DE MAI 5KM (STAVELOT)  30 avril 2009
Place Nom Prénom Temps km/h.   Cat
1 VAN LANCKER VIRGIL 470 00:16:32 18,2 1 S
2 VROMEN PIERRE-YVES 480 00:19:46 15,2 2 S
3 LEGROS OLIVIER 474 00:20:06 14,9 3 S
4 NELLES JEAN 428 00:20:56 14,3 4 S
5 NELLES MATHILDE 427 00:21:13 14,1 1 D
6 NELLES CHARLES 429 00:21:13 14,1 5 S
7 EMONTS KENNY 463 00:21:28 14,0 6 S
8 VERDIN REMY 424 00:22:09 13,5 7 S
9 MARTINS ALVES MARIO 476 00:22:19 13,4 8 S
10 THUNUS JULIEN 479 00:22:22 13,4 9 S
11 RENARD ANTOINE 426 00:22:31 13,3 10 S
12 GAUTHY ANTOINE 452 00:22:34 13,3 11 S
13 SCHWIND DAMIEN 453 00:22:35 13,3 12 S
14 Canada ESTEBAN 433 00:22:43 13,2 13 S
15 COUGNET BENJAMIN 475 00:23:10 13,0 14 S
16 LEONARD MAXIME 441 00:23:11 12,9 15 S
17 RENSONNET OLIVIER 431 00:23:22 12,8 16 S
18 ELST LORIS 439 00:23:30 12,8 17 S
19 GASPAR VINCENT 466 00:23:35 12,7 18 S
20 CRASSON CEDRIC 418 00:23:39 12,7 19 S
21 WISLET ROMAIN 422 00:24:15 12,4 20 S
22 COUGNET JEREMY 449 00:24:22 12,3 21 S
23 PEKUS RAPHAEL 407 00:24:35 12,2 22 S
24 Canada JEAN-LOUIS 434 00:24:40 12,2 23 S
25 HAVET JULIEN 436 00:24:54 12,0 24 S
26 THIRY NATACHA 469 00:25:12 11,9 2 D
27 VOLDERS MASSIMO 450 00:25:37 11,7 25 S
28 PERREZ LARA 415 00:25:47 11,6 3 D
29 ONAN LOUISE 442 00:25:49 11,6 4 D
30 PIRON ESTELLE 444 00:25:49 11,6 5 D
31 LAMBERT ADRIEN 492 00:26:04 11,5 26 S
32 GERARD CORENTIN 437 00:26:09 11,5 27 S
33 FISCHER HUGO 488 00:26:13 11,4 28 S
34 GILLET VALENTIN 435 00:26:23 11,4 29 S
35 GAUTHY TANGUY 451 00:26:36 11,3 30 S
36 GASPARD CORENTIN 401 00:26:36 11,3 31 S
37 GILON CELINE 423 00:26:37 11,3 6 D
38 VOLDERS CLEMENTINE 445 00:26:39 11,3 7 D
39 GENTEN ANGELIQUE 481 00:26:57 11,1 8 D
40 SCHWAIGER NOE  485 00:26:58 11,1 32 S
41 BLUME WENDY 464 00:26:58 11,1 9 D
42 JOB MARIE 420 00:26:59 11,1 10 D
43 SCHMITZ JEROME 448 00:27:09 11,0 33 S
44 DONSIN AUDREY 459 00:27:38 10,9 11 D
45 CANADA FRANCOISE 472 00:27:44 10,8 12 D
46 PIPEAUX TIM 487 00:27:57 10,7 34 S
47 PARMENTIER ARTHUR 416 00:28:17 10,6 35 S
48 LEGROS AXEL 468 00:28:17 10,6 36 S
49 LOUSBERG ALEX 456 00:28:17 10,6 37 S
50 LEMAIRE MURIELLE 455 00:28:31 10,5 13 D
51 DUBOIS OLIVIER 406 00:29:06 10,3 38 S
52 HERZET BEATRICE 440 00:29:07 10,3 14 D
53 CLOOS NATHAN 460 00:29:20 10,2 39 S
54 CLEMENT LAURENCE 478 00:29:46 10,1 15 D
55 RUCHE SOPHIE 477 00:30:03 10,0 16 D
56 KUMMELER ALICIA 467 00:30:03 10,0 17 D
57 MARIN CHRISTINE 409 00:30:07 10,0 18 D
58 COLINET CATHERINE 447 00:30:09 9,9 19 D
59 MERROULLE PATRICIA 446 00:30:10 9,9 20 D
60 BERTIMES LINE 461 00:30:10 9,9 21 D
61 THONUS FLORIAZN 491 00:30:29 9,8 40 S
62 JOB MATHILDE 402 00:30:29 9,8 22 D
63 LAGAMME MARINE 404 00:30:29 9,8 23 D
64 LEJEUNE SYLVIE 410 00:30:48 9,7 24 D
65 LAURENT ISABELLE 408 00:30:57 9,7 25 D
66 PIROTTE CHANTAL 411 00:31:28 9,5 26 D
67 LEYENS NOEMIE 457 00:31:46 9,4 27 D
68 SOUGNE MATHILDE 403 00:31:47 9,4 28 D
69 GREGOIRE STEPHANIE 419 00:31:54 9,4 29 D
70 MAYERS ANNE-FRANCOISE 471 00:32:15 9,3 30 D
71 CLOOS VERONIQUE 443 00:32:40 9,2 31 D
72 PARMENTIER ALEKSANDRE 417 00:32:49 9,1 41 S
73 LIETAR COLETTE 490 00:33:09 9,0 32 D
74 BAWIN SAMUEL 462 00:33:23 9,0 42 S
75 BERTHOLER TIFFANY 430 00:33:40 8,9 33 D
76 BASTIN BRIGITTE 465 00:33:40 8,9 34 D
77 FONTAINE LEA 425 00:35:12 8,5 35 D
78 PIROTTE CHRISTINE 438 00:35:20 8,5 36 D
79 ENGELBORGHS HELENE 486 00:35:47 8,4 37 D
80 XHONNEUX RAPHAELLE 484 00:35:47 8,4 38 D
81 LEONARD EMILIE 458 00:35:48 8,4 39 D
82 GERARDY LAURIE 482 00:35:48 8,4 40 D
83 MOUTSCHEN FRANCOISE 483 00:36:02 8,3 43 S
84 DUMONT ISABELLE 473 00:36:26 8,2 41 D
85 REDZINIAK ODILE 454 00:36:36 8,2 42 D
86 DEROUSSEAUX LOIC 489 01:02:39 4,8 44 S