JOGGING DE LA NUIT DE MAI 10KM (STAVELOT)  30 avril 2009
Place Nom Prénom Temps km/h.   Cat
1 DETHIER GAEL  77 00:32:26 18,5 1 S
2 LUXEN ANTOINE 171 00:34:18 17,5 2 S
3 BAAR PIERRE 812 00:35:04 17,1 1 V2
4 MARECHAL ANTHONY 807 00:35:10 17,1 3 S
5 DEMONCEAU JEAN-LUC 815 00:35:11 17,1 1 V1
6 DUCHATEAU MICHAEL 92 00:35:15 17,0 4 S
7 SINDIC BENOIT 870 00:35:16 17,0 5 S
8 STAS CHRISTIAN 241 00:35:18 17,0 2 V1
9 CLOOS PHILIPPE 49 00:35:30 16,9 6 S
10 WALRAF WALLY 750 00:35:51 16,7 3 V1
11 BEUKEN  SERGE 23 00:35:52 16,7 4 V1
12 ORBAN PHILIPPE 802 00:36:10 16,6 7 S
13 DUYSENS ARNAUD 98 00:36:19 16,5 1 Eg
14 STRAPPE SYLVAIN 761 00:36:24 16,5 8 S
15 PLUNUS ALAIN 212 00:36:29 16,4 2 V2
16 WERY CHRISTOPHE 266 00:36:34 16,4 2 Eg
17 VILLERS FRANCIS 257 00:36:43 16,3 5 V1
18 DOUTRELOUX FRANCOIS 824 00:36:54 16,3 9 S
19 PAROTTE CHRISTOPHE 779 00:37:16 16,1 10 S
20 SCHOONBROODT JO 772 00:37:29 16,0 3 V2
21 PAWELKOWSKI DAVID 204 00:37:34 16,0 11 S
22 BEUKEN  DIDIER 22 00:37:35 16,0 6 V1
23 LINDEN RAPHAEL 803 00:37:38 15,9 7 V1
24 MERCENIER ADRIEN 765 00:37:42 15,9 3 Eg
25 WARNOTTE PASCAL 262 00:37:46 15,9 12 S
26 MEURENS SERGE 906 00:37:59 15,8 8 V1
27 SCHOONBROODT BENOIT 2 00:38:19 15,7 13 S
28 LAMBERTZ SEBASTIEN 820 00:38:20 15,7 14 S
29 DIDELOT STEPHANE 823 00:38:24 15,6 15 S
30 WARNOTTE JEAN-MICHEL 892 00:38:26 15,6 16 S
31 SONTAG THIERRY 882 00:38:31 15,6 17 S
32 RAVEN SAMMY 764 00:38:33 15,6 4 Eg
33 JULIN  PASCAL 69 00:38:44 15,5 18 S
34 LHOAS OLIVIER 883 00:38:45 15,5 9 V1
35 TROUDI KAMEL 793 00:38:52 15,4 10 V1
36 WOOLF ALAIN 271 00:38:55 15,4 11 V1
37 JANSSEN FABRICE 876 00:39:02 15,4 19 S
38 VERDIN JOEL  282 00:39:04 15,4 12 V1
39 ERTZ PAUL 873 00:39:05 15,3 13 V1
40 LACROSSE WILLIAM 146 00:39:12 15,3 5 Eg
41 BALJAN LUC 935 00:39:16 15,3 14 V1
42 BROUWIER PIERRE 42 00:39:21 15,2 4 V2
43 BOSKIN BERNARD 33 00:39:29 15,2 20 S
44 COLLYN DAVID 814 00:39:30 15,2 21 S
45 LEGROS FRANCIS 158 00:39:41 15,1 15 V1
46 MARGRAFF BRUNO 177 00:39:43 15,1 16 V1
47 BERNARD MARC 825 00:39:48 15,1 22 S
48 JURDAN RAPHAEL 290 00:39:53 15,0 23 S
49 ANDRE GAELLE 808 00:40:00 15,0 1 D
50 PIRET GAUTHIER 900 00:40:14 14,9 24 S
51 FORT ALEXANDRE 943 00:40:36 14,8 25 S
52 DOMKEN JEAN-LOUIS 954 00:40:43 14,7 5 V2
53 MONVILLE MATHIEU 917 00:40:48 14,7 6 Eg
54 WERY MICHEL 265 00:40:56 14,7 17 V1
55 LACAILLE MAXIME 890 00:41:06 14,6 7 Eg
56 VANHERCK THIERRY 821 00:41:06 14,6 18 V1
57 PARMENTIER CHRISTOPHE 879 00:41:07 14,6 26 S
58 JOACHIM AURELIEN 760 00:41:09 14,6 27 S
59 HALLEUX JEAN-MARIE 119 00:41:12 14,6 28 S
60 FERATAJ SABIT 843 00:41:13 14,6 29 S
61 BALHAN XAVIER 15 00:41:16 14,5 30 S
62 VOSS JEAN-LOUIS 259 00:41:22 14,5 6 V2
63 BAWIN REGIS 20 00:41:27 14,5 19 V1
64 VEITHEN JEAN-LUC 838 00:41:28 14,5 20 V1
65 LODOMEZ OLIVIER 164 00:41:31 14,5 31 S
66 BODSON DOMINIQUE 776 00:41:33 14,4 32 S
67 GILON ERIC 775 00:41:36 14,4 21 V1
68 HEYNE OLIVIER 940 00:41:53 14,3 33 S
69 FERATAJ RIZA 842 00:41:55 14,3 34 S
70 inconnu   708 00:42:08 14,2    
71 VILLERS MARIE-PAULE 816 00:42:15 14,2 1 A2
72 MEURICE CHRISTIAN 784 00:42:15 14,2 22 V1
73 SELS JEROME 788 00:42:27 14,1 35 S
74 CRASSON VINCENT 880 00:42:29 14,1 7 V2
75 BORTOLOTTI EMMANUEL  848 00:42:31 14,1 36 S
76 DEHOVE LUC 916 00:42:48 14,0 37 S
77 GUILLAUME DAMIEN 111 00:42:49 14,0 38 S
78 DENIS FRANCOIS 837 00:43:06 13,9 23 V1
79 CURTZ ROBERT 861 00:43:17 13,9 39 S
80 SEPULCHRE FREDDY 822 00:43:18 13,9 8 V2
81 BLESGEN VINCENT 862 00:43:24 13,8 40 S
82 RENARD PATRICK 909 00:43:24 13,8 9 V2
83 VOETS ANNETTE 846 00:43:25 13,8 2 A2
84 MAQUET CECILE 785 00:43:31 13,8 1 A1
85 MEYER VINCENT 922 00:43:46 13,7 24 V1
86 PIRET AMAURY 899 00:43:51 13,7 41 S
87 LOPES VINCENT 898 00:43:53 13,7 42 S
88 KERASSIOTIS MARCEL 877 00:43:54 13,7 25 V1
89 ANDRE RENE 893 00:43:54 13,7 26 V1
90 KUMMELER CHRISTOPHER 856 00:44:02 13,6 27 V1
91 ZEYEN JEAN-PIERRE 907 00:44:03 13,6 28 V1
92 VANKERKHOVEN MARTIN 866 00:44:04 13,6 8 Eg
93 PARMENTIER FRANCK 924 00:44:09 13,6 43 S
94 DEPIERREUX RAPHAEL 850 00:44:10 13,6 44 S
95 VON AGRIS CHRISTA 857 00:44:16 13,6 2 A1
96 DELEO PASCAL 284 00:44:17 13,5 10 V2
97 BOSKIN SIMON 32 00:44:18 13,5 45 S
98 HOUSSET FRANCIS 132 00:44:21 13,5 29 V1
99 CHARNEUX PIERRE 48 00:44:23 13,5 30 V1
100 CHAUVEHEID JEAN-MARIE 887 00:44:30 13,5 11 V2
101 FURLAN STEPHAN 860 00:44:33 13,5 46 S
102 KEHL GOFFRAY 944 00:44:41 13,4 47 S
103 BOSKIN JEAN-CLAUDE 31 00:44:46 13,4 12 V2
104 HEYNE FRANCOIS 951 00:44:48 13,4 48 S
105 BONHOMME FREDDY 29 00:44:50 13,4 1 V3
106 DAVID PATRICK 759 00:44:54 13,4 31 V1
107 FINK ALAIN 942 00:45:00 13,3 49 S
108 LONGTON JOSEPH 927 00:45:08 13,3 32 V1
109 MICHA YVES 826 00:45:22 13,2 50 S
110 STENGEL THOMAS 938 00:45:33 13,2 51 S
111 KESSEL DANIEL 958 00:45:38 13,1 33 V1
112 GASPAR BENJAMIN 872 00:45:39 13,1 9 Eg
113 SCHALENBOURG OLIVIER 227 00:45:44 13,1 52 S
114 DROMEDAR EL 780 00:45:50 13,1 34 V1
115 MARQUET NICOLAS 796 00:45:54 13,1 10 Eg
116 CLOSE DAMIEN 762 00:45:55 13,1 53 S
117 REMACLE PHILIPPE 932 00:45:56 13,1 35 V1
118 SCHWAIGER YVES 946 00:45:57 13,1 36 V1
119 COLGEN KORNELIA 316 00:45:59 13,0 3 A1
120 COUNET GAUTHIER 766 00:46:03 13,0 54 S
121 YVENS JOEL  817 00:46:08 13,0 13 V2
122 JARDON MARIE  854 00:46:16 13,0 3 A2
123 LICATA SALVATORE 163 00:46:18 13,0 2 V3
124 THELEN  NORBERT 244 00:46:24 12,9 37 V1
125 BAILLIEZ GUEVIN 950 00:46:28 12,9 55 S
126 PLUNUS SONIA 752 00:46:29 12,9 4 A2
127 HOFFMANN ANDRE 805 00:46:30 12,9 38 V1
128 VANDEBERG PAUL 956 00:46:34 12,9 3 V3
129 T'SERSTEVENS ROMAIN 773 00:46:41 12,9 56 S
130 REPPEN NICOLAS 218 00:46:49 12,8 39 V1
131 GUSTIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 800 00:47:01 12,8 57 S
132 LEJOLY PIERRE 867 00:47:10 12,7 11 Eg
133 MARECHAL FRANCOIS 804 00:47:20 12,7 40 V1
134 DEDOYARD MARJORY 851 00:47:37 12,6 4 A1
135 MEURICE JORDAN 783 00:47:55 12,5 12 Eg
136 JANSSEN MAURICE 137 00:47:56 12,5 41 V1
137 WILLEMS CATHERINE 787 00:47:57 12,5 5 A1
138 WINANDY LUC 896 00:48:02 12,5 42 V1
139 THOME GREGORY 853 00:48:02 12,5 13 Eg
140 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 953 00:48:10 12,5 58 S
141 MARQUET ALEXANDRE 795 00:48:13 12,4 14 Eg
142 ISTAZ JOSE 886 00:48:17 12,4 14 V2
143 BINOT ALEXANDRE 798 00:48:19 12,4 59 S
144 GOFFIN PIERRE ANDRE 933 00:48:30 12,4 60 S
145 BANNEUX ALEXANDRE 936 00:48:36 12,3 61 S
146 CLOSE SIMON 925 00:48:39 12,3 15 Eg
147 GOFFIN ALAIN 904 00:48:53 12,3 15 V2
148 DEMOLLIN MARC 70 00:48:54 12,3 16 V2
149 FONTAINE OLIVIER 813 00:48:58 12,3 62 S
150 VANDEGAAR TONY 252 00:49:04 12,2 17 V2
151 LEGAY ROBIN 905 00:49:05 12,2 16 Eg
152 HENZ HELMUT 125 00:49:05 12,2 1 V4
153 VERZUU JORDY 781 00:49:12 12,2 63 S
154 GREGOIRE Y-LOUIS 774 00:49:37 12,1 43 V1
155 WINANDY JEAN-PIERRE 758 00:49:45 12,1 44 V1
156 DETREMBLEUR JEANPOL 827 00:49:46 12,1 45 V1
157 MOREAU SABRINA 193 00:49:47 12,1 2 D
158 GENTEN CAROLINE 913 00:49:49 12,0 3 D
159 LEMASSON CHRISTIAN 915 00:49:50 12,0 64 S
160 DODET FABIAN 919 00:49:51 12,0 65 S
161 WEYNAND BERNARD 801 00:49:53 12,0 46 V1
162 DE BEER OLIVIER 881 00:49:55 12,0 66 S
163 SCHMETZ DAVID 818 00:49:59 12,0 67 S
164 FRAITURE CHRISTOPHE 934 00:50:01 12,0 68 S
165 MUNAUT CARINE 197 00:50:01 12,0 5 A2
166 TIXHON TRISTAN 797 00:50:02 12,0 17 Eg
167 inconnu   844 00:50:11 12,0    
168 SCHMIDT NADINE 845 00:50:22 11,9 6 A1
169 BREVERS NATHAN 912 00:50:22 11,9 18 Eg
170 VECRAY JEAN-LUC 806 00:50:23 11,9 47 V1
171 SCHMITZ STEPHAN 794 00:50:30 11,9 19 Eg
172 ROSA LAURENT 960 00:50:31 11,9 69 S
173 DEWAELE CHRISTELLE 875 00:50:33 11,9 7 A1
174 BASTIN PAUL 18 00:50:34 11,9 18 V2
175 BRASSEUR GREGORY 37 00:50:42 11,8 70 S
176 THOMAS RALPH 305 00:50:46 11,8 48 V1
177 LEJOLY MATHIEU 868 00:50:51 11,8 20 Eg
178 LACROSSE JEAN-PIERRE 145 00:50:55 11,8 19 V2
179 FERY DAMIEN 859 00:50:56 11,8 71 S
180 WAGNER CHARLES 261 00:51:04 11,7 2 V4
181 BROUWIER JOSEPH 41 00:51:08 11,7 4 V3
182 MATRAVOLGYI MARTINE 183 00:51:14 11,7 6 A2
183 LAHAYE YVAN 148 00:51:15 11,7 49 V1
184 DUPUIS SANDRINE 95 00:51:17 11,7 4 D
185 MON IGLESIAS MANUEL 894 00:51:21 11,7 21 Eg
186 ARREDONDAS MARIE-ESTHER 888 00:51:27 11,7 8 A1
187 HANSENNE MICHEL 855 00:51:48 11,6 50 V1
188 BERTHOLOME VINCENT 863 00:51:58 11,5 72 S
189 REMACLE SEBASTIEN 931 00:51:59 11,5 73 S
190 MATTHYS SEVERINE 902 00:52:06 11,5 5 D
191 RADOSEVIC GREGORY 885 00:52:24 11,4 74 S
192 KARLER MYRIAM 771 00:52:25 11,4 9 A1
193 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN 921 00:52:26 11,4 75 S
194 HUBERT HERVE 782 00:52:31 11,4 76 S
195 SOLHEID LIONEL 849 00:52:33 11,4 77 S
196 MERCIER DELPHINE 923 00:52:36 11,4 10 A1
197 WUIDART FABIENNE 920 00:52:37 11,4 11 A1
198 WUIDART MICHEL 903 00:52:43 11,4 51 V1
199 LEJEUNE MURIELLE 159 00:52:44 11,4 12 A1
200 DIDION PATRICIA 830 00:52:45 11,4 7 A2
201 JULIN  HUBERT 47 00:52:49 11,4 5 V3
202 ROUSSELLE STEPHANE 910 00:52:50 11,4 78 S
203 JEROME ANDRE 786 00:52:56 11,3 52 V1
204 PHILIPART JEAN-PAUL 865 00:52:56 11,3 53 V1
205 SCHRYMECKER NATHALIE 777 00:53:02 11,3 13 A1
206 JACOT JEROME 136 00:53:06 11,3 79 S
207 DEVENY CARINE 926 00:53:10 11,3 14 A1
208 SCHROUBEN JULIE  929 00:53:11 11,3 6 D
209     0 00:53:12      
210 VERITER VANESSA 930 00:53:13 11,3 7 D
211 MESTREZ ERIC 11 00:53:14 11,3 80 S
212     0 00:53:15      
213 POYSAT JEAN 213 00:53:16 11,3 81 S
214 RAES OLIVIER 959 00:53:20 11,2 54 V1
215 LAMBERT ALAIN 871 00:53:21 11,2 20 V2
216 KLINKENBERG VINCENT 891 00:53:22 11,2 55 V1
217 LEBRUN FREDERIK 941 00:53:27 11,2 82 S
218 AUDIN MURIELLE 14 00:53:28 11,2 15 A1
219 BOUTET FABIENNE 835 00:53:34 11,2 8 A2
220 GOFFART GUILLAUME 884 00:53:34 11,2 22 Eg
221 ZUBIOLO EMMANUELLE 840 00:53:35 11,2 16 A1
222 OLIVIER PIERRE 201 00:53:57 11,1 21 V2
223 FUNCKEN FRANCOISE 949 00:53:59 11,1 83 S
224 MATHIEU MICHAEL 181 00:54:13 11,1 23 Eg
225 MAWET NATHALIE 185 00:54:15 11,1 17 A1
226 ERNOTTE AUBRY 928 00:54:20 11,0 84 S
227 DENIS YVES 12 00:54:21 11,0 85 S
228 RADERMECKER IRENE 889 00:54:33 11,0 18 A1
229 SERVAIS NATHALIE 236 00:54:46 11,0 19 A1
230 DELWAIDE ERIC 792 00:54:54 10,9 56 V1
231 DUMEZ MAXIME 852 00:55:03 10,9 24 Eg
232 CURVERS DOMINIQUE 901 00:55:31 10,8 8 D
233 COUVREUR NANCY 955 00:55:31 10,8 20 A1
234 COUVREUR CHARLES-PH 56 00:55:32 10,8 22 V2
235 BREVERS BASTIEN 911 00:55:41 10,8 25 Eg
236 BERTHOLOME AMAURY 864 00:55:47 10,8 86 S
237 DEHAN PIERRE 832 00:56:19 10,7 57 V1
238 SCHWAIGER FELIX 945 00:56:25 10,6 26 Eg
239 STERCKX ALEXANDRE 952 00:56:48 10,6 87 S
240 HERMAN PASCALE 836 00:56:53 10,5 21 A1
241 LAURENT CATHERINE 831 00:57:09 10,5 9 D
242 PRUD'HOMME SYLVIE 753 00:57:29 10,4 22 A1
243 COUNET ANNE  957 00:57:29 10,4 10 D
244 DERICHS PATRICIA 71 00:58:01 10,3 23 A1
245 MILANTS BERNARD 757 00:58:02 10,3 58 V1
246 GREGOIRE MURIEL 755 00:58:13 10,3 24 A1
247 KNAUF PIERRE 143 00:58:25 10,3 3 V4
248 HAUREGARD FLORENCE 918 00:58:26 10,3 11 D
249 MAUHIN JOELLE 799 00:58:27 10,3 25 A1
250 CLOSE VERONIQUE 791 00:58:29 10,3 26 A1
251 LAGAMME MARIE-ANNE 754 00:58:33 10,2 27 A1
252 LAGAMME BERNADETTE 756 00:58:34   9 A2
253 GERARDY MELANIE 819 00:59:21 10,1 12 D
254 REICHEL MAURINE 828 00:59:47 10,0 1 Ef
255 SCHWINDT ESTELLE 829 00:59:47 10,0 2 Ef
256 DE BACKER DOMINIQUE 768 01:00:32 9,9 23 V2
257 LADEUZE CYRIEN 878 01:00:40 9,9 88 S
258 DEPRESSEUX GUILLAUME 939 01:00:41 9,9 27 Eg
259 KOLLER DAMIEN 937 01:00:42 9,9 89 S
260 GASPARD JACQUES 751 01:00:49 9,9 90 S
261 LANGER BENEDICTE 767 01:01:11 9,8 13 D
262 GROSJEAN BRIGITTE 790 01:01:28 9,8 10 A2
263 HALLEUX GISELE 789 01:01:29 9,8 1 A3
264 VERVAECKE MONIQUE 292 01:01:37 9,7 11 A2
265 VARLET STEPHAN 254 01:01:46 9,7 24 V2
266 GERNAY FRANCOISE 834 01:01:50 9,7 14 D
267 LECLERCQ NADINE 858 01:02:05 9,7 12 A2
268 DEFAYS POL 64 01:02:06 9,7 1 V5
269 DE LEO JULIETTE 897 01:02:20 9,6 2 A3
270 VANDEGARD ELIANE 253 01:02:30 9,6 13 A2
271 LEMPEREUR PATRICE 289 01:04:31 9,3 25 V2
272     0 01:05:07      
273 MAES MARC 172 01:05:46 9,1 59 V1
274 SCHOMUS EMILIE 841 01:06:28 9,0 15 D
275 FETTWEIS GAELLE 10 01:06:28 9,0 16 D
276 WEBER GERTY 874 01:06:46 9,0 3 A3
277 MERTENS NATHALIE 833 01:08:08 8,8 28 A1
278 LIENARD VERONIQUE 839 01:08:16 8,8 29 A1
279 DURY MONIQUE 847 01:08:17 8,8 30 A1
280 LEJOLY FRANK 869 01:08:51 8,7 60 V1
281 SCHMITZ WILHELM 232 01:08:53 8,7 4 V4
282 LAMBERT MICHEL 809 01:08:55 8,7 26 V2