JOGGING DE LA NUIT DE MAI  30/04/2010    STAVELOT    5KM
Place Nom Prénom Temps km/h.   Cat
1 SERVAIS OLIVIER 146 0:17:59 16,7 1 S
2 CHARPENTIER JULIEN 143 0:18:04 16,6 2 S
3 MARTINS ALVES MARIO 180 0:19:33 15,3 3 S
4 NELLES MATHILDE 161 0:20:13 14,8 1 Ef
5 COLINET ETIENNE 145 0:20:30 14,6 4 S
6 VERDIN REMY 112 0:20:35 14,6 1 Eg
7 MEURICE JORDAN 135 0:20:42 14,5 2 Eg
8 CHARPENTIER MAXIME 154 0:21:00 14,3 3 Eg
9 ELST LORIS 103 0:21:06 14,2 4 Eg
10 CLOSE JOACHIM 144 0:21:26 14,0 5 S
11 WISCET ROMAIN 114 0:21:27 14,0 5 Eg
12 VAN BRABANT BAPTISTE 140 0:21:27 14,0 6 Eg
13 GASPARD BENJAMIN 159 0:21:31 13,9 7 Eg
14 NELLES MARIE 162 0:21:42 13,8 2 Ef
15 LAMBERT ADRIEN 37 0:21:48 13,8 6 S
16 GOFFART FRANCOIS 189 0:22:08 13,6 7 S
17 GILSON LOIC 3 0:22:14 13,5 8 Eg
18 DEWALQUE AMELIE 163 0:22:28 13,4 3 Ef
19 HAVET SEBASTIEN 124 0:23:07 13,0 1 V1
20 GONAY GERALDINE 117 0:23:10 13,0 1 D
21 COUGNET BENJAMIN 160 0:23:19 12,9 8 S
22 GILLET VALENTIN 100 0:23:20 12,9 9 Eg
23 GEORTAY CYRIL 191 0:23:20 12,9 10 Eg
24 GILON CELINE 22 0:23:38 12,7 4 Ef
25 WEY ANTOINE 169 0:24:01 12,5 11 Eg
26 LIVET FRANCOIS 6 0:24:07 12,4 12 Eg
27 GILLET LAURENT 193 0:24:08 12,4 13 Eg
28 HAVET LOUIS 125 0:24:09 12,4 14 Eg
29 GERARD CORENTIN 167 0:24:10 12,4 15 Eg
30 LOUSBERG ALEX 168 0:24:13 12,4 16 Eg
31 CANADA JEAN 121 0:24:16 12,4 2 V1
32 PERREZ LARA 199 0:24:25 12,3 5 Ef
33 LIEVENS ROMAIN 105 0:24:33 12,2 17 Eg
34 SCHMITZ FABIO 113 0:24:37 12,2 18 Eg
35 CRAHAY CHRISTIAN 101 0:24:40 12,2 9 S
36 YVENS JOEL 108 0:24:45 12,1 1 V2
37 GILLET FRANCOIS 194 0:24:46 12,1 19 Eg
38 RENSONNET OLIVIER 134 0:24:48 12,1 10 S
39 DOOME DOMINIQUE 137 0:24:54 12,0 1 V3
40 LEGRAND PIERRE 115 0:25:12 11,9 3 V1
41 LORIS SORBI 153 0:25:16 11,9 20 Eg
42 GEORIS THOMAS 123 0:25:38 11,7 21 Eg
43 BERNARD LOUIS 126 0:25:39 11,7 22 Eg
44 JEROME ESTHER 190 0:25:42 11,7 6 Ef
45 LEONARD ROMAIN 151 0:25:44 11,7 23 Eg
46 VOZ LIONEL 164 0:25:45 11,6 24 Eg
47 GEORTAY FRANCOIS 196 0:26:04 11,5 4 V1
48 POTTIER NACHOU 21 0:26:24 11,4 2 D
49 GAUTHY TANGUY 170 0:26:48 11,2 25 Eg
50 TRIFFAUX ROBIN 148 0:26:49 11,2 26 Eg
51 CLOSE THOMAS 110 0:26:52 11,2 27 Eg
52 GUSTIN ARNAUD 166 0:26:57 11,1 28 Eg
53 NICOLAY NATHAN 129 0:27:07 11,1 29 Eg
54 LEGROS AXEL 149 0:27:15 11,0 30 Eg
55 TRIFFAUX ANTHONNY 133 0:27:27 10,9 31 Eg
56 MARTIN CATHERINE 142 0:27:33 10,9 7 Ef
57 MATHY ELEONORE 111 0:27:46 10,8 8 Ef
58 BERTIMES LINE 11 0:27:50 10,8 9 Ef
59 PIRON ESTELLE 192 0:27:51 10,8 10 Ef
60 PONDANT DAMIEN 38 0:27:54 10,8 11 S
61 BILLOT ALEXANDRE 183 0:28:07 10,7 12 S
62 KUMMELER JULIEN 185 0:28:07 10,7 13 S
63 BUTTOLO BRUNO 184 0:28:08 10,7 14 S
64 BLAISE BRUNO 147 0:28:12 10,6 5 V1
65 GEORGE CATHERINE 174 0:28:13 10,6 11 Ef
66 SOUGNE MATHILDE 15 0:28:14 10,6 12 Ef
67 GAUTHY ANTOINE 172 0:28:15 10,6 32 Eg
68 DONCIN AUDREY 171 0:28:17 10,6 13 Ef
69 MARIN CHRISTINE 181 0:28:20 10,6 3 D
70 WINANDY NORA 182 0:28:22 10,6 4 D
71 CANADA JORDAN 118 0:28:27 10,5 33 Eg
72 CLOOS NATHAN 198 0:28:31 10,5 34 Eg
73 GUSTIN LAURENT 165 0:28:32 10,5 6 V1
74 GASPARD CORENTIN 27 0:28:34 10,5 35 Eg
75 ROBERT CHARLOTTE 156 0:28:39 10,5 36 Eg
76 LOUSBERG ROMAIN 9 0:28:47 10,4 37 Eg
77 GERIENNE YVES 36 0:28:53 10,4 7 V1
78 DELHEZ MANU 16 0:28:58 10,4 1 A1
79 MARTIN LAETITIA 179 0:28:58 10,4 5 D
80 SIMAR FLORIAN 128 0:28:59 10,4 38 Eg
81 SIMAR PATRICK 127 0:29:00 10,3 8 V1
82 PARMENTIER ARTHUR 104 0:29:03 10,3 39 Eg
83 DUMOULIN CHRIS 138 0:29:04 10,3 40 Eg
84 NICOLAY ERIC 130 0:29:09 10,3 15 S
85 Canada ESTEBAN 116 0:29:22 10,2 41 Eg
86 MARQUET STEPHANIE 176 0:29:50 10,1 6 D
87 ROXS CHRISTOPHER 141 0:30:02 10,0 42 Eg
88 MANIQUE MELANIE 23 0:30:04 10,0 7 D
89 ORBAN ISABELLE 136 0:30:07 10,0 2 A1
90 FINCK CHRISTINE 40 0:30:09 10,0 8 D
91 HAINE CAROLE 35 0:30:09 9,9 9 D
92 HANIQUE FRANCOIS 173 0:30:13 9,9 9 V1
93 VAN DEN MEERSCHE FLORENCE 195 0:30:14 9,9 3 A1
94 DURANT VIRGINIE 152 0:30:17 9,9 10 D
95 DEROANNE FRANCOISE 4 0:30:34 9,8 1 A2
96 LEJEUNE REGINE 5 0:30:48 9,7 4 A1
97 CLOOS VERONIQUE 197 0:30:48 9,7 5 A1
98 XHARDEZ MAYLENE 18 0:31:05 9,7 2 A2
99 MOYSE SAMUEL 122 0:31:09 9,6 16 S
100 BETTHOLET TIFFANY 106 0:31:19 9,6 14 Ef
101 MULS ESTELLE 177 0:31:23 9,6 6 A1
102 HURDEBISE VALERIE 178 0:31:24 9,6 11 D
103 CABRON DENISE 34 0:31:27 9,5 7 A1
104 THURION KARINE 32 0:31:28 9,5 8 A1
105 JOB MATHILDE 1 0:31:34 9,5 15 Ef
106 LAGAMME MARINE 12 0:31:35 9,5 16 Ef
107 LEGROS JUSTINE 150 0:31:47 9,4 17 Ef
108 BAIKRICH ADELINE 139 0:31:59 9,4 18 Ef
109 BLEUS JEAN 158 0:32:02 9,4 2 V3
110 VANLANEKER NERDIANSKA 30 0:32:07 9,3 12 D
111 LEONARD MARIMA 19 0:32:22 9,3 9 A1
112 NOUPREZ ALBERTE 20 0:32:22 9,3 3 A2
113 WEY MONIQUE 188 0:33:16 9,0 4 A2
114 FONTAINE LEA 200 0:33:16 9,0 19 Ef
115 JEUNEHOMME MARIE France 175 0:33:26 9,0 13 D
116 COLINET CATHERINE 187 0:34:07 8,8 10 A1
117 PARMENTIER ALEKSANDRE 102 0:34:28 8,7 43 Eg
118 TRIFFAUX CARINE 132 0:34:38 8,7 11 A1
119 LEJEUNE SABRINA 8 0:34:43 8,6 12 A1
120 DENIS CELINE 7 0:34:47 8,6 14 D
121 SCHWAIGER LUCIE 186 0:34:47 8,6 20 Ef
122 LIGNOUL ANNE 25 0:35:42 8,4 13 A1
123 SCHOLZEN NADIA 26 0:35:43 8,4 14 A1
124 DRION MARIE 155 0:37:49 7,9 5 A2