JOGGING DE LA NUIT DE MAI  30/04/2010    STAVELOT    10KM
Place Nom Prénom Temps km/h.   Cat
1 VANDEPUTTE EDDY 587 0:31:29 19,1 1 S
2 DEBOUGNOUX CLAUDY 91 0:31:49 18,9 2 S
3 IERACE RICHARD 626 0:33:37 17,8 3 S
4 COLLYN DAVID 509 0:33:42 17,8 1 V1
5 HAUSMAN THOMAS 508 0:33:43 17,8 4 S
6 WALRAFF YVES 430 0:33:56 17,7 2 V1
7 DEGRIECK IVAN 601 0:34:02 17,6 1 V2
8 DETHIER JULIEN 111 0:34:17 17,5 1 Eg
9 COUNET STEPHAN 648 0:34:30 17,4 5 S
10 LUXEN ANTOINE 220 0:34:50 17,2 6 S
11 DOUTRELOUX FRANCOIS 683 0:35:25 16,9 7 S
12 JACQUEMIN BENOIT 676 0:35:34 16,9 8 S
13 DUBOIS ROGER 686 0:35:36 16,9 3 V1
14 VAN ERMELEN GILLES 521 0:35:49 16,8 9 S
15 OHN ROLAND 538 0:36:14 16,6 4 V1
16 BONANTS RONALD 540 0:36:30 16,4 10 S
17 VILLERS FRANCIS 305 0:36:40 16,4 5 V1
18 PLUNUS ALAIN 257 0:36:54 16,3 2 V2
19 WILLEMS PHILIPPE 520 0:36:54 16,3 6 V1
20 WAERTS ALAIN 308 0:37:12 16,1 3 V2
21 LINDEN RAPHAEL 652 0:37:17 16,1 7 V1
22 LANGER CHRISTOPH 199 0:37:17 16,1 11 S
23 MARGRAFF BRUNO 226 0:37:19 16,1 8 V1
24 LEGROS DODO 732 0:37:20 16,1 12 S
25 COLLARD SERGE 374 0:37:22 16,1 9 V1
26 VANDEPUTTE PASCAL 684 0:37:27 16,0 10 V1
27 CRUTZEN FRANCOIS 653 0:37:45 15,9 13 S
28 DORTU DAVID 117 0:37:46 15,9 14 S
29 FONTAINE DAVID 703 0:37:49 15,9 15 S
30 VERDIN JOEL  302 0:38:18 15,7 11 V1
31 TROUDI KAMEL 295 0:38:22 15,6 12 V1
32 DOMKEN JEAN-LOUIS 733 0:38:29 15,6 4 V2
33 MORAY PIERRE-JEAN 641 0:38:31 15,6 13 V1
34 FORT ALEXANDRE 685 0:38:31 15,6 16 S
35 COURARD DIDIER 698 0:38:33 15,6 14 V1
36 WERY CHRISTOPHE 321 0:38:39 15,5 2 Eg
37 GOBATTO MARIO 706 0:38:40 15,5 17 S
38 DERIDDER DENIS 16 0:38:42 15,5 18 S
39 PEREZ MAXIME 551 0:38:44 15,5 3 Eg
40 JACOB ERIC 341 0:38:46 15,5 19 S
41 PIRET GAUTHIER 681 0:38:52 15,4 20 S
42 ROSA LAURENT 270 0:38:55 15,4 15 V1
43 LODOMEZ OLIVIER 213 0:39:16 15,3 21 S
44 VAN HEUSDEN OLIVIER 722 0:39:20 15,3 22 S
45 LAUMERS MICHAEL 603 0:39:23 15,2 23 S
46 HALLEUX JEAN MARIE 157 0:39:26 15,2 16 V1
47 RECKER MARCEL 594 0:39:30 15,2 17 V1
48 LEGRAND BERNARD 726 0:39:34 15,2 24 S
49 BERNARD MARC 588 0:39:37 15,1 25 S
50 SIMON MARC 519 0:39:44 15,1 5 V2
51 SCHENK JEROME 275 0:39:47 15,1 26 S
52 DE RIDDER OLIVIER 378 0:39:55 15,0 27 S
53 DUBOIS MANON 687 0:40:04 15,0 1 D
54 DELHASSE FREDERIC 96 0:40:22 14,9 28 S
55 WERY MICHEL 320 0:40:23 14,9 18 V1
56 BROUWIER PIERRE 65 0:40:31 14,8 6 V2
57 ROOMANS PASCAL 20 0:40:33 14,8 29 S
58 VERKENNE ANDRE 716 0:40:36 14,8 30 S
59 MEURICE CHRISTIAN 592 0:40:37 14,8 19 V1
60 BODSON DOMINIQUE 656 0:40:38 14,8 31 S
61 FERATAJ RIZA 711 0:40:39 14,8 32 S
62 PONS ANNE   429 0:40:40 14,8 1 A1
63 VILLERS MARIE-PAULE 725 0:41:08 14,6 1 A2
64 FERATAJ SABY 707 0:41:14 14,5 33 S
65 GOFFART GUILLAUME 723 0:41:25 14,5 4 Eg
66 MARQUET GUILLAUME 612 0:41:26 14,5 5 Eg
67 BONFOND PHILIPPE 44 0:41:27 14,5 34 S
68 SENTE CYNTHIA 282 0:41:31 14,5 2 D
69 VEITHEN JEAN-LUC 628 0:41:31 14,5 20 V1
70 MANFREDINI TIBER 682 0:41:40 14,4 35 S
71 DUVIVIER ROMAIN 719 0:41:44 14,4 36 S
72 DETRAUX ROLAND 112 0:41:52 14,3 7 V2
73 DUYSENS ARNAUD 128 0:41:54 14,3 6 Eg
74 NELLES JEAN 688 0:41:58 14,3 7 Eg
75 DAENS PIERRE 689 0:41:58 14,3 8 Eg
76 DELNEUVILLE ERIC 366 0:41:59 14,3 21 V1
77 NELLES CHARLES 691 0:41:59 14,3 22 V1
78 GUILLAUME DAMIEN 6 0:42:00 14,3 37 S
79 GILON ERIC 539 0:42:05 14,3 23 V1
80 JASPAR JULIEN 674 0:42:10 14,2 38 S
81 ANDRE RENE 666 0:42:18 14,2 8 V2
82 GUILLAUME GREGORY 618 0:42:21 14,2 39 S
83 DENIS FRANCOIS 659 0:42:26 14,1 24 V1
84 GROMMERSCH QUENTIN 524 0:42:26 14,1 9 Eg
85 KEHL GEOFFRAY 690 0:42:29 14,1 40 S
86 BASTIN ERIC 621 0:42:31 14,1 9 V2
87 LEGROS FRANCIS 203 0:42:32 14,1 25 V1
88 MICHEL BENOIT 721 0:42:33 14,1 41 S
89 WESPHAEL EVELYNE 313 0:42:35 14,1 3 D
90 BOULANGER CEDRIC 610 0:42:38 14,1 42 S
91 ZEYEN JEAN-PIERRE 724 0:42:39 14,1 26 V1
92 PARMENTIER CHRISTOPHE 558 0:42:40 14,1 43 S
93 DEPRESSEUX GREGORY 743 0:42:44 14,0 44 S
94 MARQUET NICOLAS 599 0:42:45 14,0 10 Eg
95 MOSSAY PASCAL 613 0:42:51 14,0 45 S
96 THIBAUT GILLES 702 0:42:52 14,0 46 S
97 DALEM PIERRE-YVES 675 0:43:00 14,0 27 V1
98 SELS JEROME 541 0:43:01 13,9 47 S
99 JOWA PIERRE 398 0:43:01 13,9 10 V2
100 SCHMITZ STEPHAN 597 0:43:02 13,9 11 Eg
101 HOUARI EL BAKAY 8 0:43:21 13,8 48 S
102 VRANKEN KEVIN 640 0:43:26 13,8 49 S
103 SCHWAIGER FELIX 738 0:43:28 13,8 12 Eg
104 MICHA YVES 584 0:43:31 13,8 50 S
105 DANDRIFOSSE MAXIME 692 0:43:36 13,8 13 Eg
106 DERU MICHAEL 611 0:43:37 13,8 51 S
107 WEY MARC 713 0:43:50 13,7 28 V1
108 TOMBEUX JORDY 629 0:44:14 13,6 14 Eg
109 MAQUET CECILE 579 0:44:15 13,6 2 A1
110 BEMELMANS PIERRE 19 0:44:24 13,5 52 S
111 LECLERCQ XAVIER 18 0:44:30 13,5 53 S
112 DEGIVE VINCENT 15 0:44:33 13,5 29 V1
113 MEYS CLAUDE 403 0:44:38 13,4 30 V1
114 VANBRABANT RAPHAEL 665 0:44:39 13,4 54 S
115 CHARNEUX PIERRE 73 0:44:41 13,4 31 V1
116 KESSEL DANIEL 535 0:44:49 13,4 32 V1
117 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 735 0:44:51 13,4 55 S
118 LECLOUX BERTRAND 741 0:44:53 13,4 56 S
119 KOHNEMMERGEN PATRICK 619 0:44:55 13,4 33 V1
120 DELNEUVILLE PHILIPPE 98 0:44:59 13,3 34 V1
121 COLGEN KORNELIA 79 0:45:04 13,3 3 A1
122 GERLACHE MICHEL 697 0:45:21 13,2 35 V1
123 CHAPELLE BRUNO 715 0:45:23 13,2 36 V1
124 POLYS RAPHAEL 386 0:45:27 13,2 57 S
125 ZITELLA PASCAL 720 0:45:29 13,2 58 S
126 JOSSE NOEL 596 0:45:31 13,2 11 V2
127 DELEO PASCAL 95 0:45:33 13,2 12 V2
128 VANLANKER JONATHAN 502 0:45:35 13,2 15 Eg
129 FOGUENNE OLIVIER 718 0:45:40 13,1 59 S
130 HORWARD FRANCOISE 410 0:45:43 13,1 4 D
131 TEMPELS ALAIN 290 0:45:43 13,1 37 V1
132 NEUVILLE ERIC 571 0:45:44 13,1 60 S
133 BARBETTE JACKY 657 0:45:49 13,1 38 V1
134 DORTU JOSEPH 118 0:45:55 13,1 1 V3
135 DETHIER LUC 108 0:45:56 13,1 39 V1
136 FETTWEIS MAXIME 137 0:46:18 13,0 16 Eg
137 FLAS ANNE MARIE 141 0:46:20 12,9 4 A1
138 FAYMONVILLE CEDRIC 136 0:46:23 12,9 61 S
139 LEGROS CLAUDY 605 0:46:31 12,9 62 S
140 HOFFMANN ANDRE 649 0:46:34 12,9 40 V1
141 BECO MANU 569 0:46:35 12,9 13 V2
142 SERVAIS NATHALIE 283 0:46:39 12,9 5 A1
143 BRIALMONT IRENE 704 0:46:43 12,8 2 A2
144 LHERMITTE MICHEL 637 0:46:44 12,8 41 V1
145 BREUER INGRID 60 0:46:56 12,8 5 D
146 RAHIER JESSY 742 0:46:57 12,8 63 S
147 JEROME STEPHANE 17 0:47:00 12,8 64 S
148 HURLET BERNARD 175 0:47:24 12,7 14 V2
149 LEONARD GREG 639 0:47:26 12,6 65 S
150 GILSON LUC 567 0:47:28 12,6 66 S
151 OLIVIER PIERRE 225 0:47:30 12,6 15 V2
152 BASTIN PAUL 32 0:47:37 12,6 2 V3
153 ARREDONDAS MARIE-ESTHER 26 0:47:45 12,6 6 A1
154 LESPIRE DYLAN 401 0:47:49 12,5 17 Eg
155 MON IGLESIAS LUIS MANUEL 593 0:47:50 12,5 42 V1
156 BERTRAND VALERY 500 0:47:54 12,5 67 S
157 FACEN BEATRICE 133 0:48:02 12,5 3 A2
158 BOULANGER GENEVIEVE 53 0:48:12 12,4 7 A1
159 BOULANGER JACQUES 54 0:48:12 12,4 43 V1
160 GAUTHY PHILIPPE 712 0:48:14 12,4 44 V1
161 MARQUET ALEXANDRE 602 0:48:16 12,4 18 Eg
162 LEGAT ROBIN 627 0:48:17 12,4 19 Eg
163 SIMON MAGALI 708 0:48:21 12,4 6 D
164 SEPULCHRE FREDDY 604 0:48:22 12,4 16 V2
165 WEYNAND BERNARD 395 0:48:22 12,4 45 V1
166 TRINE DANIEL 680 0:48:24 12,4 46 V1
167 HOUCHINE HASSAN 672 0:48:27 12,4 47 V1
168 KELLETER BRUNO 671 0:48:28 12,4 48 V1
169 VANDEGAAR TONY 300 0:48:30 12,4 17 V2
170 MELCHIOR JOSE 625 0:48:37 12,3 18 V2
171 MONVILLE VINCENT 563 0:48:46 12,3 49 V1
172 FINCK ALAIN 513 0:48:46 12,3 68 S
173 THEATRE JEAN BENOIT 291 0:48:47 12,3 50 V1
174 SERVATY ANTHONY 533 0:48:51 12,3 69 S
175 GILSON EVELINE 661 0:49:02 12,2 4 A2
176 GILSON MARC 662 0:49:03 12,2 51 V1
177 ZAVA ALLISON 595 0:49:13 12,2 7 D
178 CARABIN PHILIPPE 72 0:49:18 12,2 19 V2
179 DOTHEE DOMINIQUE 714 0:49:21 12,2 52 V1
180 DELVAUX MICHEL 736 0:49:22 12,2 70 S
181 COUVREUR CHARLES-PHILIPPE 87 0:49:31 12,1 20 V2
182 GOFFINET MARIE-ROSE 531 0:49:32 12,1 5 A2
183 ROLLIN JEAN-LOUIS 268 0:49:33 12,1 3 V3
184 TRIFFAUX LUC 590 0:49:43 12,1 53 V1
185 SCHMIDT NADINE 709 0:49:46 12,1 8 A1
186 ALBERT CELINE 609 0:49:47 12,1 8 D
187 MEYER FRANCOIS 730 0:49:53 12,0 71 S
188 MAWET NATHALIE 229 0:49:59 12,0 9 A1
189 NOEL DANY 624 0:50:06 12,0 72 S
190 SCHREUER ANDRE 585 0:50:18 11,9 54 V1
191 DUYSENS JEANNOT 127 0:50:19 11,9 21 V2
192 ANDRES ANGELIKA 575 0:50:23 11,9 9 D
193 DENIS CHANTAL 570 0:50:24 11,9 10 A1
194 JASPERS LAURENT 673 0:50:26 11,9 73 S
195 GENTEN CAROLINE 151 0:50:29 11,9 10 D
196 TIXHON TRISTAN 600 0:50:30 11,9 20 Eg
197 COENEN Alain 428 0:50:34 11,9 55 V1
198 DEL-FAVERO AURELIE 614 0:50:34 11,9 11 D
199 PROPS SYLVAIN 745 0:50:35 11,9 56 V1
200 KONEN JEAN-LOUIS 660 0:50:36 11,9 57 V1
201 GEORGES OLIVIA 580 0:50:37 11,9 12 D
202 BINOT ALEX 566 0:50:45 11,8 74 S
203 ELST JEAN-FRANCOIS 512 0:50:49 11,8 58 V1
204 SCHOLZEN JOHANNIE 279 0:50:52 11,8 13 D
205 PESSER RENE 249 0:50:53 11,8 22 V2
206 NOEL CHRISTIAN 678 0:50:56 11,8 59 V1
207 GUSTIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 642 0:51:12 11,7 60 V1
208 BLERET MARC 632 0:51:19 11,7 61 V1
209 LAMBERT ALAIN 646 0:51:20 11,7 23 V2
210 PESSER ERIC 647 0:51:21 11,7 75 S
211 SARLET CAROL 274 0:51:23 11,7 14 D
212 BASSLEER OLIVIER 664 0:51:35 11,6 76 S
213 WEBER GERTY 367 0:51:36 11,6 1 A3
214 MILANS BERNARD 561 0:51:37 11,6 62 V1
215 JADEUZ CYRIEN 505 0:51:42 11,6 77 S
216 REPPEN NICOLAS 264 0:51:42 11,6 63 V1
217 MATHIEU PASCAL 583 0:51:43 11,6 78 S
218 PLUNUS ALAIN 734 0:51:44 11,6 24 V2
219 LENZEN MONIKA 577 0:51:45 11,6 11 A1
220 HAVARD PHILIPPE 663 0:51:50 11,6 79 S
221 CANADA FRANCOISE 377 0:51:51 11,6 6 A2
222 JARDON SYLVIE 701 0:51:53 11,6 15 D
223 JARDON-DIDEBERG MARIE 700 0:51:53 11,6 7 A2
224 JARDON PAUL 699 0:51:54 11,6 25 V2
225 RAQUET SAMINA 530 0:52:04 11,5 8 A2
226 RUYSSEN ARNAUD 731 0:52:05 11,5 80 S
227 BOUDART PIERRE-FRANCOIS 51 0:52:12 11,5 81 S
228 SCHATAS HELMUT 658 0:52:18 11,5 64 V1
229 ANTONELLO MARC 586 0:52:18 11,5 65 V1
230 MARGANNE MARTINE 573 0:52:28 11,4 9 A2
231 GOFFIN ALAIN 667 0:52:42 11,4 26 V2
232 WEUSTER BERNARD 710 0:52:44 11,4 82 S
233 GASPAR VINCENT 545 0:52:45 11,4 27 V2
234 MICHEL NADINE 339 0:52:46 11,4 12 A1
235 RIGA FERATAY 501 0:52:47 11,4 83 S
236 FETTWEIS THIERRY 138 0:53:15 11,3 28 V2
237 WILKIN ANDRE 9 0:53:20 11,2 29 V2
238 MOREAU SABRINA 233 0:53:20 11,2 16 D
239 FABRITIUS THIERRY 668 0:53:24 11,2 84 S
240 BODARWE JEAN-LOUIS 608 0:53:28 11,2 66 V1
241 LUBIOLO EMMANUELLE 507 0:53:28 11,2 13 A1
242 SAUCEZ OLIVIER 582 0:53:30 11,2 85 S
243 SCHWAIGER YVES 737 0:53:38 11,2 67 V1
244 BIET ANNE-FRANCOISE 620 0:53:40 11,2 14 A1
245 DEWINTER MARC 631 0:53:42 11,2 86 S
246 DUFOUR COLLETTE 568 0:53:57 11,1 2 A3
247 PIQUERAY MARTINE 655 0:53:57 11,1 10 A2
248 LAURENT CATHERINE 622 0:53:58 11,1 17 D
249 LESENFANTS FRANCOISE 560 0:54:19 11,0 15 A1
250 MARQUET GINETTE 623 0:54:19 11,0 11 A2
251 LOPRESTI CHRISTINA 216 0:54:35 11,0 18 D
252 MONGELUZZI CATHERINE 362 0:54:50 10,9 16 A1
253 PESSER ALAIN 581 0:54:54 10,9 87 S
254 PIRENNE ISABELLE 255 0:55:04 10,9 17 A1
255 MOISE KEITH 589 0:55:31 10,8 88 S
256 ROUSSELLE STEPHANE 526 0:55:34 10,8 89 S
257 COLIN JOEL 645 0:55:37 10,8 90 S
258 LEMAIRE MARIANNE 739 0:55:41 10,8 12 A2
259 HERMAN PASCALE 740 0:55:41 10,8 18 A1
260 GREGOIRE MARCEL 529 0:55:45 10,8 68 V1
261 LAGAMME BERNADETTE 555 0:55:45 10,8 13 A2
262 GEORGE MARIANNE 554 0:55:45 10,8 19 A1
263 MAUHIN JOELLE 506 0:56:03 10,7 20 A1
264 LOVENBERG GUY 427 0:56:29 10,6 30 V2
265 GASPARD NADEGE 504 0:56:29 10,6 19 D
266 GASPARD JACQUES 503 0:56:29 10,6 31 V2
267 VERITER ELISABETH 22 0:56:50 10,6 21 A1
268 JACOT JEROME 179 0:56:57 10,5 91 S
269 D'HOOGE JEAN-LUC 638 0:56:57 10,5 32 V2
270 DE BACKER DOMINIQUE 537 0:57:19 10,5 33 V2
271 HALLEUX GISELE 669 0:57:48 10,4 3 A3
272 SCHMITZ CORALINE 693 0:57:50 10,4 20 D
273 ERNOULD MARIE 696 0:57:50 10,4 21 D
274 GROSJEAN BRIGITTE 670 0:57:50 10,4 14 A2
275 CHRISTIAN CELINE 528 0:58:30 10,3 22 D
276 ALARD CHRISTELLE 727 0:58:30 10,3 23 D
277 ERNOTTE MARIE-CLAIRE 606 0:59:04 10,2 15 A2
278 DUMOULIN MARIE-CHRISTINE 559 0:59:05 10,2 16 A2
279 WATHELET STEPHANIE 23 0:59:06 10,2 24 D
280 DEFAYS POL 93 0:59:08 10,1 1 V5
281 LEBRUN FREDERIK 744 0:59:12 10,1 92 S
282 FINK VERONIQUE 650 0:59:18 10,1 25 D
283 SONNET NICOLE 548 0:59:20 10,1 22 A1
284 DELRE DOMINIQUE 616 0:59:29 10,1 69 V1
285 FONTAINE MV 553 0:59:40 10,1 23 A1
286 CORNET RACHEL 695 0:59:45 10,0 26 D
287 SQUELARD VINCENT 694 0:59:46 10,0 93 S
288 MENTION STEPHANE 717 1:00:11 10,0 94 S
289 DEL-FAVERO BRUNO 643 1:00:19 9,9 34 V2
290 VERVAECKE MONIQUE 304 1:00:22 9,9 17 A2
291 SOLHEID CLAIRE 544 1:00:36 9,9 27 D
292 MARICHAL CHRISTELLE 729 1:00:37 9,9 24 A1
293 HURDEBISE VANESSA 388 1:00:54 9,9 28 D
294 LEMPEREUR PATRICE 209 1:01:00 9,8 35 V2
295 DOMINIQUE SARAH 644 1:01:04 9,8 29 D
296 CARLS JOCELYNE 550 1:01:17 9,8 18 A2
297 HEMROULLE PATRICIA 557 1:01:18 9,8 25 A1
298 PIRARD PASCALE 387 1:01:20 9,8 26 A1
299 MASSON SABINE 651 1:01:38 9,7 27 A1
300 GEHLEN BRIGITTE 607 1:02:08 9,7 28 A1
301 PAROTTE GERARD 705 1:02:08 9,7 36 V2
302 DESSY PHILIPPE 633 1:02:59 9,5 37 V2
303 SOLHEID ANNE 728 1:03:34 9,4 30 D
304 METZMACHER ALINE 527 1:03:34 9,4 29 A1
305 GAROT JOANNA 14 1:03:34 9,4 31 D
306 BERGUM SUZANNE 556 1:04:16 9,3 32 D
307 SCHWIND DANIELLE 523 1:04:16 9,3 19 A2
308 RAHIER WILLIAM 591 1:05:50 9,1 95 S
309 FETTWEIS GAELLE 139 1:07:00 9,0 33 D
310 BASTIN BRIGITTE 546 1:07:01 9,0 20 A2
311 LAMBERT MICHEL 549 1:07:26 8,9 38 V2
312 ANTOINE BENOIT 107 1:09:23 8,6 30 A1
313 SCHMITZ WILHEM 425 1:11:23 8,4 1 V4