CHALLENGE INTER ECOLES 2010
   
 1ere ANNEE
1 POTTIER OSCAR E.S.R.S
2 ROBERT GUILLAUME E.C. TROIS PONTS
3 MEIERS HUGO E.S.R.S
4 MACHU DYLAN E.S.R.S
5 BONTE CAMILLE E.C. TROIS PONTS
6 GENON ELODIE FRANCORCHAMPS
7 KÖLLER THEO FRANCORCHAMPS
8 MICHA TOM FRANCORCHAMPS
9 ERLER DAPHNE FRANCORCHAMPS
10 MEURICE ROBIN E.C. TROIS PONTS
11 LENOIR THEO BELLEVAUX
12 DECERF ROBIN E.S.R.S
13 LETIXHON RAPHAEL E.S.R.S
14 RAUW GREGORY E.S.R.S
15 LEGRAND ALEC FRANCORCHAMPS
16 MAQUET AMANDINE E.C. TROIS PONTS
17 NAELTEN NORAH FRANCORCHAMPS
18 REYNDERS ROMAIN BELLEVAUX
19 ROLDAN MARINE E.S.R.S
20 GUSTIN LAURA E.C. TROIS PONTS
21 KÖLLER ACHILLE FRANCORCHAMPS
22 COUGNET MATEO E.S.R.S
23 CHEVIGNE CAMILLE E.S.R.S
24 KFAITI WALID E.C. TROIS PONTS
25 DUSSART BARNABE E.S.R.S
26 ANTOINE EMILE E.S.R.S
27 NIZET VICTOR E.C. TROIS PONTS
28 VANOOSTHUYSE HUGO E.S.R.S
29 NOTTE PIERRE E.S.R.S
30 COUGNET YANNIS E.S.R.S
31 LAMBY MANON E.S.R.S
32 JACOT DELPHINE E.S.R.S
33 STOFFELS INES E.S.R.S
34 RENTMEISTER NATHANAEL E.S.R.S
35 LEGROS JULIE E.S.R.S
36 PARMENTIER PIERRE E.S.R.S
37 MAGIS MARIE FRANCORCHAMPS
38 MAGIS ANTOINE FRANCORCHAMPS
39 PEERBOOM CHLOE E.C. TROIS PONTS
40 CLOOS JUSTINE FRANCORCHAMPS
41 NICOLAY MATHEO A.R.S.
42 SCHUYTEN AYMERIC E.S.R.S
43 SCHAIR JULIEN E.S.R.S
   
   
 
2eme ANNEE
1 ANTONELLO MATTEO MALMEDY
2 BERNARD MARTIN E.C. TROIS PONTS
3 LEGRAND TANGUY E.C. TROIS PONTS
4 GENON MAXIME E.S.R.S
5 VINCENT HUGO FRANCORCHAMPS
6 LEGRAND ROBIN E.C. TROIS PONTS
7 GEORIS THIBAULT E.C. TROIS PONTS
8 BROECK ROMAIN E.S.R.S
9 MATHY ANTOINE E.S.R.S
10 ANTOINE LUCIEN E.S.R.S
11 GERON TOM E.S.R.S
12 VANDEPUTTE AXEL SPA
13 ROUXHET SAMUEL FRANCORCHAMPS
14 SAUCEZ LOIC FRANCORCHAMPS
15 DELAUNOIS NYGEL E.S.R.S
16 RENARD LOUISE E.C. TROIS PONTS
17 LAMBERT ARNAUD E.S.R.S
18 GEORIS ALEXIA E.C. TROIS PONTS
19 VERDIN ARTHUR E.S.R.S
20 CANADA CAMILLE E.S.R.S
21 PARMENTIER ELINE BELLEVAUX
22 MARTIN SACHA E.S.R.S
23 COUGNET LEA E.S.R.S
 
 
 
3eme ANNEE
1 GILON NICOLAS E.S.R.S
2 MEIERS SIMON E.S.R.S
3 REYNDERS SIMON BELLEVAUX
4 HAAS ARNAUD E.S.R.S
5 LEFEVRE JULIEN E.C. TROIS PONTS
6 LEVEAUX BAPTISTE E.S.R.S
7 SEPULT THIBAULT E.C. TROIS PONTS
8 WILKIN MARTIN FRANCORCHAMPS
9 LETIXHON DORIAN E.S.R.S
10 DOTHEE LORENE FRANCORCHAMPS
11 COLLARD JUSTIN E.S.R.S
12 HAAS BASTIEN E.S.R.S
13 GERON ESTELLE E.S.R.S
14 HUGO ARTHUR E.C. TROIS PONTS
15 DUMEZ REMY MOULIN DU RUY
16 CLOOS COLIN FRANCORCHAMPS
17 POPOVIC MELENA FRANCORCHAMPS
18 SCHREUER PIERRE LOUP FRANCORCHAMPS
19 REMACLE OCEANE FRANCORCHAMPS
20 VOZ TITOUAN E.C. TROIS PONTS
21 LAFONT ANTOINE E.S.R.S
22 MAGIS LOUISE FRANCORCHAMPS
23 TIXHON NATHAN FRANCORCHAMPS
24 MIDREZ BASILE E.S.R.S
25 SMITS LOU E.S.R.S
26 DENEIR LOUNA E.S.R.S
27 WYNENDAELE ALISON E.S.R.S
28 MARQUET AMANDINE E.S.R.S
29 WELLIQUET GUERIN E.S.R.S
 
 
 
4eme ANNEE
1 VOLDERS MASSIMO A.R.S.
2 GILLET CHRISTOPHE A.R.S.
3 ROUXHET VALENTIN FRANCORCHAMPS
4 DOTHEE BASTIEN FRANCORCHAMPS
5 ROBERT GILLES E.C. TROIS PONTS
6 MARTIN FLORENT E.C. TROIS PONTS
7 GEORTAY SOPHIE FRANCORCHAMPS
8 RENSONNET JODIE E.S.R.S.
9 ROUFOSSE NICOLAS E.S.R.S.
10 MATHIEUX OSCAR E.S.R.S.
11 SCHREUER SOLINE E.S.R.S.
12 QUAIRIAUX PHILIPPE E.S.R.S.
13 ROBERT CHARLOTTE FRANCORCHAMPS
14 DUMEZ OLIVIER MOULIN DU RUY
15 BODARWE PIERRE LOUIS E.C. TROIS PONTS
16 PEERBOOM FLORAIN E.C. TROIS PONTS
17 GUSTIN CYRIL E.C. TROIS PONTS
18 RENARD LAURA E.S.R.S.
19 VANOOSTHUYSE ALEXIS E.S.R.S.
20 EUBELEN LISA E.C. TROIS PONTS
21 EUBELEN JULIE E.C. TROIS PONTS
22 BODARWE ELEONORE E.C. TROIS PONTS
23 NOTTE PAULINE E.S.R.S.
24 LIVET LOUISE E.C. TROIS PONTS
25 POPOVIC MILANA FRANCORCHAMPS
26 LACAILLE LOLA E.C TROIS PONTS
27 MIGNON JULIEN E.C TROIS PONTS
28 RAHIER FLORENCE E.C TROIS PONTS
29 WYNENDAELE ELOISE E.S.R.S
30 GALLE LUCAS A.R.S.
31 PIETTE NICOLAS A.R.S.
 
 
 
5eme ANNEE
1 COLLARD THEO E.S.R.S
2 TRIFFAUX ROBIN E.S.R.S
3 VAN BEVER CORALIE E.S.R.S
4 GENON NICOLAS FRANCORCHAMPS
5 ERLER NATHAN FRANCORCHAMPS
6 CLOSE THOMAS A.R.S.
7 DEKRAHE FLORIAN SPA
8 NAMOTTE LOUIS FRANCORCHAMPS
9 MAQUET PAULINE E.C. TROIS PONTS
10 LEGRAND COLINE FRANCORCHAMPS
11 NAELTEN JULIE FRANCORCHAMPS
12 CLOOS NATHAN FRANCORCHAMPS
13 VEEN DORP RUBBY E.C. TROIS PONTS
14 LEGRAND JODIE E.C. TROIS PONTS
15 SCHMITZ NICOLAS E.S.R.S
16 PIROTTE LISA E.C. TROIS PONTS
17 MARGANNE SAMUEL E.S.R.S
18 REINKIN FLORENT E.S.R.S
19 GILON AMELIE E.S.R.S
20 MARTIN ELISE E.C. TROIS PONTS
21 CANADA JORDAN E.S.R.S
22 COUGNET CELIE E.S.R.S
23 GEORIS ROMANE E.C. TROIS PONTS
24 MANGUETTE ANOUK E.S.R.S
25 BLAISE MARGAUX E.C. TROIS PONTS
26 NASCHEM ROMY E.C. TROIS PONTS
27 STASSEN PIERRE OLIVIER E.S.R.S
28 BONTE LAURE E.C. TROIS PONTS
29 BONTE ESTELLE E.C. TROIS PONTS
30 MARQUET TIFFANY E.S.R.S
31 DENEIR JORDANE E.S.R.S
 
 
 
6eme ANNEE
1 ELST COLIN RECHT
2 GILLET LAURENT A.R.S.
3 NAMOTTE MAUREEN FRANCORCHAMPS
4 DEKRAHE JEREMY SPA
5 DOTHEE HADRIEN FRANCORCHAMPS
6 SIMAR FLORIAN FRANCORCHAMPS
7 VOZ LIONEL E.C. TROIS PONTS
8 SCHAIR XAVIER E.S.R.S
9 BROECKX CORENTIN E.S.R.S
10 VERDIN JUSTINE A.R.S.
11 SCHREUER ORIANE E.S.R.S
12 SCHMITZ FABIO A.R.S.
13 NICOLAY NATHAN A.R.S.
14 LEYENS GAUTHIER E.S.R.S
15 HUGO MAURINE E.C. TROIS PONTS
16 COX JULIE E.S.R.S
17 KFAITI WASSIMA E.C. TROIS PONTS